• <li id="8veud"><acronym id="8veud"></acronym></li>
    <li id="8veud"><acronym id="8veud"></acronym></li>

    <button id="8veud"></button>

    <rp id="8veud"></rp>
    <li id="8veud"><tr id="8veud"></tr></li>
      <em id="8veud"></em>

      <s id="8veud"></s>
    1. CHINA MINING Awards Ceremony

      On the evening of September 24th, 2016 (Saturday), the Organizing Committee will hold an Awards Ceremony for annual Outstanding Contributions Awards of CHINA MINING at Hall N7 of Tianjin Meijiang Convention and Exhibition Centre. At that time, the leaders for the Ministry of Land and Resources and Tianjin Municipal People`s Government will issue the following awards for the winners: Sponsorship Outstanding Contribution Awards, Participants Outstanding Contribution Awards, Exhibition Outstanding Contribution Awards and Service Outstanding Contribution Awards.
      Mr. Wang Min, Deputy Minister of Land and Resources, PRC, and Mr. Yan Qingmin, Vice Mayer of Tianjin, awarded the annual Sponsorship Outstanding Contribution Awards for the winners at Awards Ceremony of CHINA MINING 2015. Mr. Peng Qiming, Chief Engineer of the Ministry of Land and Resources (MLR), PRC, and Mr. Du Qiang, Deputy Secretary -General of Tianjin Municipal People’s Government, awarded the annual Exhibition Outstanding Contribution Awards for the winners at Awards Ceremony of CHINA MINING 2015.
      Mr. Yao Huajun, Director-General of Dept of Mining Development Management, MLR, PRC, and Madam Lu Hong, Counsel of Tianjin Municipal Bureau of Land & Resources and Housing Administration, awarded the annual Participants Outstanding Contribution Awards for the winners at Awards Ceremony of CHINA MINING 2015. Mr. Wang Kun, Director-General of Dept of Geological Exploration, MLR, PRC, and Mr. Bai Xingbi, Deputy Director-General of Dept of Int’l Cooperation & Science and Technology, MLR, PRC, awarded the annual Service Outstanding Contribution Awards for the winners at Awards Ceremony in CHINA MINING 2015.
      Mr. Jiang Jianjun, Director-General of Dept of Int’l Cooperation & Science and Technology, MLR, PRC, read the winners list of the annual Sponsorship Outstanding Contribution Awards at Awards Ceremony of CHINA MINING 2015. On-site scene of Awards Ceremony of CHINA MINING 2015

      Name List of Annual Outstanding Contribution Awards of CHINA MINING 2016

      一、最佳贊助獎
      Sponsorship Outstanding Contribution Awards

      1.中國五礦集團公司
      China Minmetals Corporation

      2.中國鋁業股份有限公司
      Aluminum Corporation of China

      3.中國黃金集團公司
      China National Gold Group Corporation

      4.中銀國際控股有限公司
      Bank of China International Holdings

      5. 南非標準銀行
      Standard Bank

      6.紫金礦業集團股份有限公司
      Zijin Mining Group Co., Ltd.

      7.山東招金集團有限公司
      Shandong Zhaojin Group Co., Ltd.

      8.山東黃金集團有限公司
      SHANDONG GOLD GROUP CO., LTD.

      9.天津華北地質勘查局
      Tianjin North China Geological Exploration Bureau

      10. RBC資本市場
      RBC Capital Markets

      11.大同煤礦集團公司
      Datong Coal Mine Group Co., Ltd.

      二、最佳展覽獎
      Exhibition Outstanding Contribution Awards

      1 .秘魯礦業部
      MINISTRY OF ENERGY AND MINES, PERU

      2.澳大利亞礦產 -- 澳大利亞政府地質科學聯合組織
      Australia Minerals

      3 .新西蘭政府 - 石油礦產局與GNS科技
      New Zealand Petroleum & Minerals & GNS Science

      4 .中鐵十九局集團礦業投資有限公司
      China Railway 19 Bureau Group Mining Investment Co., Ltd.

      5 .北京國際礦業權交易所
      China Beijing International Mining Exchange

      6 .盛屯礦業集團股份有限公司
      CHENGTUN MINING GROUP CO., LTD.

      7 .中國地質裝備集團有限公司
      China Geological Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

      8 .希爾威金屬礦業有限公司
      Slivercorp Metals Inc.

      9.SGS通標標準技術服務有限公司
      SGS-CSTC Standards Technical Services Co., Ltd.

      10. 天津銀行股份有限公司
      Bank of Tianjin Co., Ltd.

      11.天津礦業權交易所股份有限公司
      Tianjin International Mining Exchange Co., Ltd.

      12.中國核工業集團公司
      China National Nuclear Corporation

      13.江西省地質礦產勘查開發局
      Jiangxi Bureau of Geology and Mineral Resources

      14.山東煤田地質局
      Shandong Bureau of Coal Geology

      15.安徽國土資源廳
      Department of Land and Resources of Anhui Province

      三、最佳參會獎
      Participants Outstanding Contribution Awards

      1.加拿大薩斯喀徹斯省經濟部大中華區 王學瑋總監
      Wang Xuewei,
      Director of the Greater China Region, Ministry of the Economy, Government of Saskatchewan, Canada

      2.北京中外商橋咨詢服務有限公司(The Beijing Axis)創始人、集團董事總經理 古柏
      Kobus Van Der Wath,
      Founder & Group Managing Director, The Beijing Axis

      3.澳大利亞西澳大利亞州地質調查局局長瑞克·羅杰森
      Rick Rogerson,
      Executive Director, Geological Survey of Western Australia, Australia

      4.清藍礦業圈 張焱董事長
      Zhang Yan,
      Founder, Qinglan Mining Circle(miningcircle.com)

      5.澳瑞凱(威海)爆破器材有限公司 謝宗輝總經理
      Xie Zonghui,
      General Manager, Orica (Weihai) Explosives Co.,Ltd,

      6.中國地質礦業總公司 李龍吟總工程師
      Li Longyin,
      Chief Engineer, China National Geological & Mining Corporation

      7.江西銅業集團地勘公司 張建華常務副總經理
      Zhang Jianhua,
      Deputy General Manager, Jiangxi Copper Corporation,

      8.萬寶礦產有限公司 耿一副總經理
      Geng Yi,
      Deputy General Manager, Wanbao Mining Ltd.

      9.中國地質調查局 劉大文處長
      Liu Dawen,
      Divesion Chief, China Geological Survey,

      10.黑龍江國土廳資源廳 王可田處長
      Wang Ketian,
      Division Chief, Department of Land and Resources of Heilongjiang Province

      四、最佳服務獎
      Service Outstanding Contribution Awards

      1.天津外國語大學
      Tianjin Foreign Studies University

      2.天津市河西區房管局
      Real Estate Bureau of Hexi District of Tianjin

      3.天津市武清區國土資源分局
      Wuqing District Land Resources Branch of Tianjin Land Resources and Housing Administration Bureau

      4.天津水晶宮飯店
      The Crystal Palace Hotel Tianjin